2014 USATF Michigan Assoc. J.O. Outdoor T&F Championships

Flint International Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  0:06 AM  6/22/2014
2014 USATF JO National Championship
Olivet College
Results

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind 
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Maya             06 Ann Arbor Tr           16.40      16.04   NWI
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Maya             06 Ann Arbor Tr           34.10      33.79   NWI
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lehnst, Liliana           06 Unattached                      3:21.42
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lehnst, Liliana           06 Unattached                      6:26.56
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Maya             06 Ann Arbor Tr                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Jenkins, Olivia           04 Ann Arbor Tr           14.12      14.19   NWI
2	Cunningham, Sydney        04 Ann Arbor Tr           14.80      14.87   NWI
3	Williams, Kenedy          04 Ann Arbor Tr           16.00      14.91   NWI
4	Green, Danielle           05 Michigan Acc           15.50      15.36   NWI
5	Blair, Imani              04 Ann Arbor Tr           16.00      15.55   NWI
6	Creed, Elle               05 Unattached                        18.79   NWI
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Jenkins, Olivia           04 Ann Arbor Tr           31.00      30.32   NWI
2	Cunningham, Sydney        04 Ann Arbor Tr           31.20      31.02   NWI
3	Williams, Kenedy          04 Ann Arbor Tr           32.16      31.38   NWI
4	Green, Danielle           05 Michigan Acc           32.00      31.64   NWI
5	Blair, Imani              04 Ann Arbor Tr           32.73      33.75   NWI
6	Creed, Elle               05 Unattached                        40.41   NWI
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Cunningham, Sydney        04 Ann Arbor Tr         1:08.80    1:08.01
2	Green, Danielle           05 Michigan Acc         1:12.00    1:11.76
3	Williams, Kenedy          04 Ann Arbor Tr         1:18.00    1:13.34
4	Blair, Imani              04 Ann Arbor Tr         1:17.00    1:20.24
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Evelyn              05 Ann Arbor Tr                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Harris, Lindsey           02 Unattached                        13.88   NWI
2	Doucet, Phalyn            03 Michigan Acc           15.59      15.32   NWI
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Harris, Lindsey           02 Unattached                        28.79   NWI
2	Doucet, Phalyn            03 Michigan Acc           31.50      31.76   NWI
3	Newman, Gabriella         03 Ann Arbor Tr           34.00      32.73   NWI
4	Anderson, Monya           03 Detroit Chee                      32.93   NWI
5	Rollins, Kayla            03 Ann Arbor Tr           31.00      33.47   NWI
6	Jackson, Justice          03 Ann Arbor Tr           33.00      36.15   NWI
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Harris, Lindsey           02 Unattached                      1:05.30
2	Doucet, Phalyn            03 Michigan Acc         1:12.00    1:09.32
3	Martin, Julia             03 Ann Arbor Tr         1:12.00    1:11.75
4	Newman, Gabriella         03 Ann Arbor Tr         1:15.00    1:13.73
5	Anderson, Monya           03 Detroit Chee                    1:18.98
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Martin, Julia             03 Ann Arbor Tr         2:45.00    2:56.30
2	Rollins, Kayla            03 Ann Arbor Tr         2:45.00    2:59.75
3	Jackson, Justice          03 Ann Arbor Tr         2:50.00    3:00.16
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
1	Hall, Emma                02 Ann Arbor Tr                      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
2	Rollins, Kayla            03 Ann Arbor Tr                      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
....Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
3	Anderson, Monya           03 Detroit Chee                      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
1	Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattached                        13.04   NWI  1
2	Moir, Leah                01 Unattached             13.07      13.58   NWI  1
3	Mitchell, Mariah          00 Detroit Chee           13.00      13.74   NWI  2
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Eaton, Madison            01 Elite Perfor           26.98      26.63   NWI
2	Mitchell, Mariah          00 Detroit Chee           26.00      27.71   NWI
3	Moir, Leah                01 Unattached             28.30      30.32   NWI
4	Elam, Jamia               01 Elite Perfor           30.00      33.89   NWI
5	Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattached                        33.90   NWI
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Eaton, Madison            01 Elite Perfor           59.80    1:00.18
2	Sanders, Arianna          00 Detroit Chee         1:02.00    1:09.85
3	Horning, Anna             01 Ann Arbor Tr         1:10.00    1:16.31
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Rose, Caitlin             01 Unattached                      2:26.61
2	Rice, Olivia              00 Unattached           2:35.00    2:45.96
3	Shepard, Shania           00 Detroit Chee         2:29.00    2:59.82
4	Horning, Anna             01 Ann Arbor Tr         2:45.00    3:04.17
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Tucker, Anastasia         00 Unattached                      5:16.77
2	Shepard, Shania           00 Detroit Chee         5:10.00    6:21.46
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Tucker, Anastasia         00 Unattached                     11:15.55
2	Rice, Olivia              00 Unattached          11:40.00   12:45.14
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dibble, Elena             01 Unattached             34.36      37.88   NWI
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Gale, Alexis              00 Unattached                        2.60m    8-06.25
2	Pierce, Tricia            01 Elite Perfor           2.13m      2.00m    6-06.75
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
1	Mitchell, Mariah          00 Detroit Chee                      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
2	Eaton, Madison            01 Elite Perfor           4.27m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
3	Pierce, Tricia            01 Elite Perfor           3.96m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
4	Horning, Anna             01 Ann Arbor Tr                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Houtos, Chloe             00 Unattached                       10.32m   33-10.25
2	Elam, Jamia               01 Elite Perfor           9.14m      8.28m   27-02.00
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Cook, Betsy               00 Unattached            20.78m     23.85m      78-03
2	Elam, Jamia               01 Elite Perfor          19.81m     16.93m      55-06
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Betsy               00 Unattached            25.73m     30.33m      99-06
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
1	Johnson, Torisa           98 Ann Arbor Yo                      12.56   NWI  1
2	Smith, Jada               99 Elite Perfor           13.00      13.38   NWI  1
3	Griffin, Corinne          99 Ann Arbor Yo           13.00      13.42   NWI  1
4	Waidley, Hope             99 Ann Arbor Tr           13.80      14.48   NWI  1
5	Jenkins, Cheyann          99 Detroit Chee           13.00      14.93   NWI  2
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Abbott, Chloe             98 Michigan Acc           25.80      25.73   NWI  2
....200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
2	Johnson, Torisa           98 Ann Arbor Yo                      25.86   NWI  1
3	Davis, Jewel              98 Unattached                        26.36   NWI  1
4	Artist, Dominique         98 Michigan Acc           26.21      26.81   NWI  2
5	Gardner, Chanel           98 Michigan Acc           26.89      26.95   NWI  2
6	Wimberly, Jada            98 Ann Arbor Yo           26.19      27.40   NWI  2
7	Smith, Jada               99 Elite Perfor           26.98      28.25   NWI  2
8	Griffin, Corinne          99 Ann Arbor Yo           27.95      29.14   NWI  1
9	Waidley, Hope             99 Ann Arbor Tr           28.50      29.18   NWI  1
10	Hayes, Ayanna             98 Detroit Chee           26.00      29.54   NWI  2
11	Elam, Jordyn              99 Elite Perfor                      30.43   NWI  1
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Abbott, Chloe             98 Michigan Acc           59.00      58.70
2	Davis, Jewel              98 Unattached                        59.62
3	Gardner, Chanel           98 Michigan Acc         1:03.00    1:00.14
4	Dresch, Jordyn            98 Ann Arbor Yo           59.00    1:02.05
5	Artist, Dominique         98 Michigan Acc         1:03.00    1:02.19
6	Cotton, Crystal           98 Detroit Chee           59.00    1:03.71
7	Waidley, Hope             99 Ann Arbor Tr         1:05.00    1:04.84
8	hunnicutt-Mitchell, Mari  98 Detroit Chee           59.50    1:07.47
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Alesia            99 Detroit Chee                    3:02.63
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Morris, Alesia            99 Detroit Chee                    6:21.60
2	King, Carrington          99 Detroit Chee         5:40.00    6:21.69
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Elam, Jordyn              99 Elite Perfor           16.80      17.53   NWI
2	Steele, Makenzie          99 Unattached                        17.56   NWI
3	Carnagie, Britney         99 Unattached                        17.79   NWI
4	Frey, Rachel              99 Ann Arbor Tr           17.00      19.96   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Vogel, Sarah              98 Unattached           1:07.23    1:09.03
2	Elam, Jordyn              99 Elite Perfor         1:10.00    1:21.73
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Wimberly, Jada            98 Ann Arbor Yo           1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75
2	Allen, Paige              99 Elite Perfor           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75
3	Griffin, Corinne          99 Ann Arbor Yo           1.42m      1.32m    4-04.00
 -- Frey, Rachel              99 Ann Arbor Tr                         NH
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Young, Olivia             99 Elite Perfor           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25
2	Carnagie, Britney         99 Unattached                        2.60m    8-06.25
3	Steele, Makenzie          99 Unattached                        2.45m    8-00.50
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
1	Hall, Madaline            99 Ann Arbor Tr                      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
2	Artist, Dominique         98 Michigan Acc           5.18m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
3	Hayes, Ayanna             98 Detroit Chee                      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
4	Jenkins, Cheyann          99 Detroit Chee                      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
5	Frey, Rachel              99 Ann Arbor Tr                      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Madoula-Bey, Charde       98 Unattached            12.96m     11.91m   39-01.00
2	Eaton, Taylor             99 Unattached             9.75m     10.03m   32-11.00
3	Piggott, Larissa          98 Unattached                        8.80m   28-10.50
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Madoula-Bey, Charde       98 Unattached            40.61m     37.07m     121-07
2	Eaton, Taylor             99 Unattached            33.22m     33.22m     109-00
3	Piggott, Larissa          98 Unattached                       26.26m      86-02
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Steele, Makenzie          99 Unattached                       27.66m      90-09
2	Carnagie, Britney         99 Unattached                       21.01m      68-11
3	Frey, Rachel              99 Ann Arbor Tr                     14.02m      46-00
4	Allen, Paige              99 Elite Perfor          21.34m     13.63m      44-09
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Sarah              99 Unattached                     22:37.62
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
1	Dubreuil, Alexis          97 Ann Arbor Yo           12.21      12.55   NWI  1
2	Gross, Mackenzie          97 Elite Perfor           12.43      12.81   NWI  1
3	Thomas, Brittany          97 Ann Arbor Yo           12.65      13.02   NWI  1
4	Roberts, Maya             97 Elite Perfor           12.60      13.03   NWI  1
5	Wilson, Nicole            97 Ann Arbor Yo           12.75      13.05   NWI  1
6	Bulger, Maya              97 Detroit Chee                      13.13   NWI  2
7	Garrison, Jade            96 Elite Perfor           12.96      13.25   NWI  2
8	Davis, Alexandra          97 Unattached                        13.60   NWI  2
9	Malcolm, Anyse            96 Ann Arbor Yo           13.50      13.74   NWI  2
10	Wimberly, Jade            96 Ann Arbor Yo           13.99      14.39   NWI  2
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Thomas, Brittany          97 Ann Arbor Yo           25.99      26.91   NWI
2	Pittman, J'Laan           97 Unattached                        26.97   NWI
3	Johnson, Shekinah         97 Michigan Acc           26.50      27.39   NWI
4	Imonina, Ruth             97 Michigan Acc           27.75      27.42   NWI
5	Garrison, Jade            96 Elite Perfor           27.00      27.72   NWI
6	Walter, Rebekah           97 Unattached             27.00      27.72   NWI
7	Davis, Alexandra          97 Unattached                        28.16   NWI
8	Wimberly, Jade            96 Ann Arbor Yo           28.22      30.53   NWI
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Walter, Rebekah           97 Unattached           1:00.00    1:01.39
2	Johnson, Shekinah         97 Michigan Acc           59.00    1:01.76
3	Wilson, Madison           97 Elite Perfor           59.60    1:02.45
4	Wiseman, Chloe            96 Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.96
5	Imonina, Ruth             97 Michigan Acc         1:10.00    1:05.51
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Riddle, Maya              97 Elite Perfor         2:30.00    2:45.65
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Arney, Paige              97 Elite Perfor         5:15.00    5:23.89
2	Riddle, Maya              97 Elite Perfor         5:20.00    6:06.94
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Goff, Allyson             96 Elite Perfor           13.80      14.18   NWI
2	Roberts, Maya             97 Elite Perfor           14.21      15.12   NWI
....100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
3	Dubreuil, Alexis          97 Ann Arbor Yo           15.11      15.38   NWI
4	Holsey, Diana             97 Detroit Chee                      15.42   NWI
5	Allen, Shelby             96 Elite Perfor           16.21      16.39   NWI
6	Fields, Jadin             97 Elite Perfor           17.00      17.57   NWI
7	Mosely, Jhayla            97 Elite Perfor           17.00      17.69   NWI
8	Jackson, Fayonnah         97 Michigan Acc           18.70      19.84   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Walter, Rebekah           97 Unattached                      1:06.04
2	Mullins, Taylor           97 Detroit Chee                    1:07.25
3	Mosely, Jhayla            97 Elite Perfor         1:10.00    1:10.17
4	Fields, Jadin             97 Elite Perfor         1:10.00    1:11.56
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Arney, Paige              97 Elite Perfor                    8:31.47
2	Riddle, Maya              97 Elite Perfor         8:00.00   10:12.44
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Ann Arbor Youth Track Club for  'A'                            49.46
     1) Wilson, Asia 96                 2)
2	Elite Performance Xl  'A'                           47.50      49.47
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Detroit Cheetah Track Club, In  'A'                          4:11.00
     1) Holsey, Diana 97                2) Mullins, Taylor 97
     3) Meier, Emily 97                 4) Bulger, Maya 97
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Battle, AhNice            97 Michigan Acc           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75
2	Withrow, Taylor           96 Ann Arbor Tr           1.57m     J1.52m    4-11.75
3	Bulger, Maya              97 Detroit Chee                      1.42m    4-07.75
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Pierce, Madison           97 Elite Perfor           3.66m      3.53m   11-07.00
2	Bauer, Emma               97 Inversion              3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00
3	Goggins, Erin             96 Unattached             3.02m      2.75m    9-00.25
 -- McKinley, Sheila          96 Inversion              2.90m         NH
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
1	Wilson, Nicole            97 Ann Arbor Yo           5.23m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
2	Allen, Shelby             96 Elite Perfor           5.46m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
3	Pierce, Madison           97 Elite Perfor           5.33m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
4	Gross, Mackenzie          97 Elite Perfor           5.44m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
5	Weatherspoon, Kaniya      96 Unattached                        4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
6	Malcolm, Anyse            96 Ann Arbor Yo           4.70m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
7	Pittman, J'Laan           97 Unattached                        4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
8	Jackson, Fayonnah         97 Michigan Acc           4.57m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
9	Wilson, Madison           97 Elite Perfor                      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
10	Goggins, Erin             96 Unattached             4.34m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
11	Wimberly, Jade            96 Ann Arbor Yo           4.60m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
12	Imonina, Ruth             97 Michigan Acc           4.27m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75
 -- Goff, Allyson             96 Elite Perfor           5.66m        DNF   NWI
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
1	Allen, Shelby             96 Elite Perfor          11.89m     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00
2	Wilson, Nicole            97 Ann Arbor Yo          10.67m     10.33m   NWI  33-10.75
3	Malcolm, Anyse            96 Ann Arbor Yo          10.01m      9.53m   NWI  31-03.25
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Ferris, Cheyenne          96 Unattached                        9.32m   30-07.00
2	Wilson, Asia              96 Ann Arbor Yo           9.68m      9.09m   29-10.00
3	Pittman, J'Laan           97 Unattached                        6.70m   21-11.75
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Wilson, Asia              96 Ann Arbor Yo           0.25m     25.99m      85-03
2	Ferris, Cheyenne          96 Unattached                       25.64m      84-01
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Asia              96 Ann Arbor Yo          12.19m     12.19m      40-00
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Goff, Allyson             96 Elite Perfor                     23.57m      77-04
2	Wilson, Asia              96 Ann Arbor Yo          13.72m     18.54m      60-10
3	Pittman, J'Laan           97 Unattached                       14.43m      47-04
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Brann, Ashton             07 Ann Arbor Tr           17.00      18.02   NWI
2	Bartley, Landen           06 Unattached                        18.36   NWI
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brann, Ashton             07 Ann Arbor Tr           40.00      41.83   NWI
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brann, Ashton             07 Ann Arbor Tr         1:40.00    1:34.39
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Bartley, Landen           06 Unattached                        2.30m   NWI   7-06.50
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bartley, Landen           06 Unattached                       11.53m      37-10
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Brann, Braxton            04 Ann Arbor Tr           13.50      14.94   NWI
2	Miller, Romendo           05 Ann Arbor Tr           14.00      15.19   NWI
3	Eaton, Nicholas           05 Elite Perfor                      15.75   NWI
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Brann, Braxton            04 Ann Arbor Tr           27.00      29.53   NWI
2	Miller, Romendo           05 Ann Arbor Tr           32.00      31.54   NWI
3	Eaton, Nicholas           05 Elite Perfor                      32.79   NWI
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brann, Braxton            04 Ann Arbor Tr         1:02.00    1:12.06
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lehnst, Espen             04 Unattached                      2:40.93
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lehnst, Espen             04 Unattached                      5:06.85
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Robert         04 Unattached                        0.97m    3-02.25
 -- Oke, Aidan                05 Unattached             0.86m         NH
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
1	Eaton, Nicholas           05 Elite Perfor                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
2	Slaughter, Robert         04 Unattached             3.05m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 -- Miller, Romendo           05 Ann Arbor Tr                       FOUL
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Oke, Aidan                05 Unattached             3.96m      4.54m   14-10.75
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Oke, Aidan                05 Unattached                        7.39m      24-03
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Williams, Tywayne         02 Ann Arbor Tr           13.00      13.46   NWI
2	Bartley, Gavin            03 Unattached                        15.68   NWI
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Williams, Tywayne         02 Ann Arbor Tr           26.00      27.84   NWI
2	Bartley, Gavin            03 Unattached                        32.85   NWI
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Williams, Tywayne         02 Ann Arbor Tr         1:02.00    1:03.80
2	Rice, Ethan               02 Unattached           1:03.00    1:08.01
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rice, Ethan               02 Unattached           2:40.00    2:57.38
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Gavin            03 Unattached                        18.42   NWI
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Davis, Andrew             00 Unattached                        12.00   NWI
2	Abbott, Anthony           00 Michigan Acc           12.80      12.32   NWI
3	Ruhl, Bryce               00 Unattached             11.09      12.89   NWI
4	Lovelace, Alexander       00 Unattached                        12.96   NWI
5	Ducusin, Jose             00 Unattached                        13.09   NWI
6	Sheppard, Marcus          01 Ann Arbor Tr           13.50      14.79   NWI
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Thornhill, Dirk           00 Unattached                        24.66   NWI
2	Davis, Andrew             00 Unattached                        24.74   NWI
3	Abbott, Anthony           00 Michigan Acc           24.75      25.58   NWI
4	Martin, Kyle              01 Ann Arbor Tr           25.00      26.71   NWI
5	Ducusin, Jose             00 Unattached                        27.29   NWI
6	Sheppard, Marcus          01 Ann Arbor Tr           27.00      31.77   NWI
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Thornhill, Dirk           00 Unattached                        55.54
2	Martin, Kyle              01 Ann Arbor Tr           59.00      59.66
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Martin, Kyle              01 Ann Arbor Tr         2:25.00    2:25.46
2	Martin, Marcus            00 Ann Arbor Tr         2:20.00    2:27.17
3	Krauss, Kace              01 Unattached                      2:35.94
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Martin, Marcus            00 Ann Arbor Tr         5:10.00    4:59.54
2	Krauss, Kace              01 Unattached                      5:08.87
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Krauss, Kace              01 Unattached                     11:20.65
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Oke, Brendan              01 Michigan Acc           18.00      20.00   NWI
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Oke, Brendan              01 Michigan Acc           34.00      35.53   NWI
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Ruhl, Bryce               00 Unattached             1.73m      1.57m    5-01.75
2	Abbott, Anthony           00 Michigan Acc           1.73m      1.52m    4-11.75
3	Oke, Brendan              01 Michigan Acc           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
1	Abbott, Anthony           00 Michigan Acc           5.08m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00
2	Ruhl, Bryce               00 Unattached             5.75m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
3	Ducusin, Jose             00 Unattached                        4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
4	Lovelace, Alexander       00 Unattached             4.99m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Cannon, Calvin            98 Ann Arbor Tr           11.50      11.67   NWI
2	Mitchell, Nathaniel       98 Unattached                        11.68   NWI
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Morgan, Brandon           98 Michigan Acc           21.98      23.16   NWI
2	Thomas, Christian         98 Michigan Acc           22.80      23.34   NWI
3	Mitchell, Nathaniel       98 Unattached                        23.51   NWI
4	Milton, Robert            98 Michigan Acc           23.90      23.62   NWI
....200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
5	Lamphere, Zachary         99 Ann Arbor Tr           25.00      25.53   NWI
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Morgan, Brandon           98 Michigan Acc           52.00      52.17
2	Thomas, Christian         98 Michigan Acc           51.80      52.45
3	Harris, Julian            98 Ann Arbor Tr           53.00      52.74
4	Milton, Robert            98 Michigan Acc           52.90      53.70
5	Cannon, Calvin            98 Ann Arbor Tr           58.00      58.57
6	Lamphere, Zachary         99 Ann Arbor Tr           54.00      58.80
7	Robinson, Sterling        99 Ann Arbor Tr           54.00    1:05.17
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Freeman, Dekaryea         98 Motor City T.C.                 2:01.51
2	Cooper, Cameron           99 Motor City T.C.                 2:06.79
3	Harris, Julian            98 Ann Arbor Tr         2:02.00    2:11.36
4	Mason, Kenyatta           98 Michigan Acc         2:07.00    2:13.19
5	Robinson, Sterling        99 Ann Arbor Tr         2:04.00    2:31.00
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Freeman, Dekaryea         98 Motor City T.C.                 4:11.89
2	Cooper, Cameron           99 Motor City T.C.                 4:21.55
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pohl, Nathan              99 Ann Arbor Tr        10:40.00   10:52.52
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Logan, Tyron              98 Elite Perfor           17.00      16.66   NWI
2	Smith, Trevor             99 Unattached                        22.60   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Hawthorne, Dewan          99 Motor City T.C.                   58.68
2	Burton, Noah              99 Elite Perfor                      58.71
3	Logan, Tyron              98 Elite Perfor         1:02.00    1:09.60
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Woods, Justin             98 Detroit Chee                    7:49.55
2	Pohl, Nathan              99 Ann Arbor Tr         7:00.00    8:04.03
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators Track an  'A'               3:00.00    3:49.03
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 -- Smith, Trevor             99 Unattached                           NH
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
1	Milton, Robert            98 Michigan Acc           5.92m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25
2	Lamphere, Zachary         99 Ann Arbor Tr                      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
3	Mason, Kenyatta           98 Michigan Acc           5.18m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor             99 Unattached                       10.45m   NWI  34-03.50
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Garrett, Zion             99 Elite Perfor                     12.28m   40-03.50
2	Mason, Kenyatta           98 Michigan Acc           8.53m      8.57m   28-01.50
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor             99 Unattached                       27.99m      91-10
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Smith, Danotiss           96 Elite Perfor           10.93      11.17   NWI
2	Washington, Blake         96 Unattached                        11.29   NWI
3	Wright, Myles             96 Elite Perfor                      11.37   NWI
4	Friar, Davon              96 Motor City T.C.                   11.57   NWI
5	Jones, Alan               97 Unattached                        11.88   NWI
6	Connon, Jordan            96 Unattached             12.20      12.38   NWI
7	Panizzoli, Jared          97 Elite Perfor           11.90      12.86   NWI
....100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
8	Cleaver, Derris           97 Michigan Acc           11.03      12.87   NWI
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Washington, Blake         96 Unattached                        22.45   NWI
2	Wright, Myles             96 Elite Perfor                      22.64   NWI
3	Smith, Danotiss           96 Elite Perfor           22.13      22.70   NWI
4	Jones, Alan               97 Unattached                        23.41   NWI
5	Harris, Denzel            96 Ann Arbor Tr                      23.52   NWI
6	Connon, Jordan            96 Unattached             24.47      25.16   NWI
7	Panizzoli, Jared          97 Elite Perfor           24.60      25.83   NWI
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Harris, Denzel            96 Ann Arbor Tr           51.50      54.55
2	Jones, Alan               97 Unattached                        54.95
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Thronson, Tray            96 Elite Perfor         1:55.00    1:56.66
2	Hayes, Benjamin           97 Michigan Acc         1:53.90    2:02.85
3	Toward, Sam               96 Elite Perfor         1:58.00    2:08.50
4	Logan, Davion             96 Elite Perfor         2:03.00    2:12.10
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Colin             96 Elite Perfor         4:09.00    4:16.48
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Merchant, Stephen         95 Unattached           9:45.00    9:45.67
2	Flores, Juan              97 Detroit Chee                    9:49.73
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
1	Boyd, Frederick           96 Unattached             14.80      15.07   NWI
2	Hendricks, Lucas          96 Elite Perfor           16.30      16.87   NWI
3	Fast, Alex                96 Unattached             15.60      16.88   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1	Boyd, Frederick           96 Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.15
2	Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached           1:01.00    1:02.66
3	Hendricks, Lucas          96 Elite Perfor         1:01.00    1:04.79
4	Sowell-Peeples, Kyle      97 Unattached                      1:05.03
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Logan, Davion             96 Elite Perfor         6:45.00    7:07.98
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Performance Xl  'A'                         7:58.00    8:59.63
     1) Hooker, Colin 96                2) Logan, Davion 96
     3) Toward, Sam 96                  4) Thronson, Tray 96
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Mckenzie, Justin          96 Unattached             4.80m      4.55m   14-11.00
2	Fast, Alex                96 Unattached             4.57m      4.10m   13-05.25
3	Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached             3.73m      3.65m   11-11.75
4	Scurlock, Austin          96 Unattached             3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75
 -- Slaughter, Jason          96 Unattached             3.91m         NH
 -- Burkhalter, Nicholas      97 Inversion              3.81m         NH
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
1	Jordan, Matthew           95 Michigan Acc           6.51m      6.62m   NWI  21-08.75
2	Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached             6.43m      6.55m   NWI  21-06.00
3	Slaughter, Jason          96 Unattached             5.46m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75
4	Connon, Jordan            96 Unattached             5.57m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Matthew           95 Michigan Acc          11.89m     13.23m   NWI  43-05.00
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Foreman, Gevon            97 Unattached            13.72m     13.06m   42-10.25
2	Atkinson, DeShawn         97 Unattached                       12.49m   40-11.75
 
Results
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Foreman, Gevon            97 Unattached            42.67m     43.54m     142-10
2	Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached            42.16m     40.62m     133-03
3	Atkinson, DeShawn         97 Unattached                       36.73m     120-06
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
1	Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached            41.55m     45.89m     150-07
2	Stadnika, Zachary         97 Unattached            44.20m     42.07m     138-00
3	Foreman, Gevon            97 Unattached            38.71m     34.33m     112-07
4	Heard, D'Andre            97 Ann Arbor Tr          30.48m     29.56m      97-00