2009 USATF Michigan Open/Masters Cross Country Championships

Licensed to Flint International Track Club
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/19/2009 07:08 PM
2009 Michigan Association USATF Open/Masters - 11/14/2009           
Cross Country Championship                           
Cass Benton Park                     
           
                                    Results                                    
 
5000 Meter Dash Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Jessica            21 Unattached                     23:53.00  
 
5000 Meter Dash Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Donna              59 Unattached                     27:10.00  
 
5000 Meter Dash Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Cora                66 Unattached                     36:09.00  
 
5000 Meter Dash Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dutcher, Anna             27 Unattached                     24:10.00  
  2 Ernst, Heidi              26 Unattached                     25:29.00  
 
5000 Meter Dash Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pepper, J. D.             46 Unattached                     19:58.00  
  2 Duncan, Allen             46 Unattached                     22:29.00  
  3 French, Rob               47 Unattached                     23:30.00  
 
5000 Meter Dash Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, J. C.            53 Unattached                     20:59.00  
  2 Tarkowski, John           56 Unattached                     22:47.00  
  3 Hansel, Douglas           52 Unattached                     26:55.00  
 
5000 Meter Run Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walters, William          40 Unattached                     21:50.00  
  2 Mulazim, Khalid           43 Unattached                     25:25.00